AUSZUG OLDTIMER RALLYES 2017

 
Januar
Int. Dreikönigs-Wintertouren Rallye 06.01.
Planai-Classic 05.01.-07.01.
Winter Raid 18.01.-21.01.
Winter Marathon 19.01.-22.01.
Winterrallye Steiermark 20.01.-21.01.
The Winter Trial 22.01.-27.01.
Historic Ice Trophy 25.01.-29.01.
Rallye Monte Carlo Historique 25.01.-01.02.
Freiburg Schauinsland Klassik Winterrallye 28.01.
Neige et Glace 28.01.-01.02.
Februar
AvD Histo Monte 07.02.-11.02.
Winterrallye “Rund um Schotten” 17.02.-19.02.
Rallye Südliche Weinstraße Historic 25.02.
März
Winter Race 02.03.-04.03.
Cup Corse Historique 10.03.-12.03.
Seegefrörne Bodensee 11.03.-12.03.
Rallye de Paris Classic 11.03.-12.03.
Rallye Maroc Classic 11.03.-18.03.
Rallye de Las Bodegas 16.03.-18.03.
Cape Rally Südafrika 24.03.-31.03
Trofeo Foresti 25.03.-26.03.
Bottwartal-Classic 26.03.
Sanremo Rally Storico 29.03.-02.04.
Jarama-Classic 31.03.-02.04.
April
Int. Coppa d'Europa 06.04.-09.04.
Rallyetraining Automobile Freizeit 08.04.-09.04.
Beach to Bridge Liberation Rally 09.04.-13.04.
GO Rally 19.04.
Terre di Canossa 20.04.-23.04.
Targa Florio Classica 20.04.-23.04.
Rallye Costa Brava 20.04.-23.04.
Bosch Hockenheim Historic (Rennen) 21.04.-23.04.
ADAC Westfalen-Lippe-Fahrt 22.04.
Südfrankreich-Classics 24.04.-29.04.
Tour Auto (F) 24.04.-30.04.
Südsteiermark-Classic 27.04.-29.04.
Arabella Classics, München 27.04.-30.04.
Int. ADAC Metz Rallye Classic 28.04.-29.04.
Donington Historic Festival (Rennen) 28.04.-30.04.
ADAC/VBA-Classic-Rallye 29.04.
Mai
Coppa di Insalata, Konstanz 01.05.
Bodensee Klassik 04.05.-06.05.
Baden Classic 05.05.-06.05.
Böhmen-Prag-Classic 07.05.-12.05.
Tulpenrallye 07.05.-13.05.
Rallye du Maroc Historique 07.05.-14.05.
Rotary-Charity-Classics 12.05.-13.05.
ADAC-Oldtimer-Rallye „Rund um Oelde“ 13.05.
Rallye Korsika 14.05.-23.05.
Mille Miglia 18.05.-21.05.
Wolfgangsee-Classic 19.05.-21.05.
SPA-Classic 19.05.-21.05.
ADAC-KRC Seenfahrt-Historic 20.05.
Mallorca-Classics 21.05.-28.05.
Int. Bergfrühling-Classic 24.05.-27.05.
Pamina Classic 25.05.-27.05.
40. Int. Rallye Wiesbaden 25.05.-27.05.
Rügenclassics 25.05.-27.05.
Gaisbergrennen 25.05.-27.05.
Int. Saar-Lor-Lux Classique 26.05.-27.05.
Grand Prix Historique de Monaco (Rennen) 26.05.-28.05.
Juni
ADAC ZF Sachs Franken Classic 02.06.-04.06.
Culinaria-Classics 02.06.-05.06.
Hagener Veteranenrallye 03.06.
Modena Cento Ore 06.06.-11.06.
Kitzbüheler Alpenrallye 07.06.-10.06.
Niederösterreich Historic 07.06.-11.06.
Coupe des Alpes 08.06.-10.06.
Paul Pietsch Classic 09.06.-10.06.
Cote des 3 Epis Rallye und Bergrennen 09.06.-11.06.
Altmühltal Classic Sprint 09.06.-11.06.
Mythos Sportwagen 09.06.-10.06.
BOSCH VINO MIGLIA 10.06.-17.06.
Friesland-Rallye 11.06.
ADAC Bavaria Historic 15.06.-17.06.
Int. HMSC Oldtimer-Rallye-Wiesbaden 15.06.-18.06.
Rallye Trifels Historc 16.06.-17.06.
Summer Marathon 16.06.-18.06.
Historic Trophy Nürburgring (Rennen) 16.06.-18.06.
Starmaxx-Rallye 16.06.-18.06.
Eisenberger Stadtrallye (Pfalz) 18.06.
Bernd Rosemeyer-Oldtimer-Classic-Tour 18.06.
Saalbach Classic 21.06.-25.06.
Donau Classic in Ingolstadt 22.06.-24.06.
Goodwood Festival of Speed (GB) (Rennen) 22.06.-25.06.
Edelweiß Classic 23.06.-25.06.
Bosch Boxberg Klassik 23.06.-25.06.
ADAC MAC Oldtimerfahrt Marburg 24.06.
Int. DMV Oldtimer-Rallye Aachen 25.06.
Norwegen-Classics 25.06.-06.07.
Arlberg Klassik Car Rallye 29.06.-02.07.
Süd-West-Classic 30.06.-01.07.
Monza Historic 30.06.-02.07.
Juli
Bodensee Oldtimer-Rallye 01.07.-02.07.
Austria Historic 02.07.-09.07.
ADAC Deutschland Klassik 05.07.-09.07.
Silvretta Classic 06.07.-09.07.
ADAC-Niedersachsen-Classic 07.07.-09.07.
Tour - Die Bayrischen Seen 07.07.-09.07.
Südtirol Classic-Rallye 09.07.-16.07.
ADAC Heidelberg Historic 13.07.-15.07.
Ennstal-Classic 19.07.-22.07.
AVD Histo Tour 19.07.-22.07.
Eifel Rallye Festival Daun 20.07.-22.07.
Coppa d'Oro delle Dolomiti 20.07.-23.07.
Silverstone Classic (GB) (Rennen) 21.07.-23.07.
Süd-Rallye-Historic 22.07.-23.07.
Alex von Falkenhausen Classics 29.07.-30.07.
August
ADAC Freiburg Schauinsland-Klassik 03.08.-05.08.
Ötztal Classic 04.08.-05.08.
Int. Osnabrücker ADAC Bergrennen 04.08.-06.08.
Classic Days Schloss Dyck (Rennen) 04.08.-06.08.
Bayerwald Rallye 04.08.-06.08.
AvD-Oldtimer-Grand-Prix, Nürburgring (Rennen) 11.08.-13.08.
Monterey Motorsports Reunion (Rennen) 12.08.-13.18.
Int. Kalkalpen-Tour 13.08.
Sachsen Classic 17.08.-19.08.
Deutschland-Classics 20.08.-26.08.
Hamburg-Berlin-Klassik 24.08.-26.08.
KST Vorderpfalz Classic 24.08.-26.08.
Raid Suisse-Paris 24.08.-27.08.
OCC Jungfrau-Rallye 25.08.-26.08.
ADAC Salzburgring Classic 26.08.
Historische Klingenfahrt Solingen 26.08.
Int. Oldtimer-Rallye für A+M, Zülpich 27.08.
Siegerland Classic 27.08.
Mille Fiori, Konstanz 30.08.-02.09.
Grand Prix Caracciola 31.08.-02.09.
September
Hamburger Stadtpark-Revival 02.09.-03.09.
Tour Oberschwaben und Allgäu 02.09.-03.09.
Thermen-Classic 06.09.-09.09.

INT. ADAC ZURICH WESTFALEN KLASSIK

07.09.-10.09.
Goodwood Revival Meeting (GB) (Rennen) 08.09.-10.09.
Die Alb Challenge 09.09.
Bad Homburger Schlösser- & Burgenfahrt 10.09.
Creme 21 Youngtimer Rallye 13.09.-17.09.
Top City Classic Rally China - Beijing 14.09.-17.09.
Gran Premio Nuvolari 14.09.-17.09.
Six Hours of Spa (Rennen) 15.09.-17.09.
ADAC Sachsen-Anhalt-Classic 15.09.-17.09.
Dolomite Classic 17.09.-22.09.
ADAC Trentino Classic 18.09.-22.09.
Tirol-Dolomiten-Classics 19.09.-24.09.
Alpenfahrt Classic-Rallye 21.09.-23.09.
Grossglockner Grand Prix 21.09.-23.09.
Top City Classic Rally China - Shanghai 21.09.-24.09.
Baiersbronn Classic 21.09.-24.09.
Rallye Elbflorenz 23.09.
ADAC Käthchen Classic 23.09.-24.09.
Rallye Italia 27.09.-01.10.
Voralpenfahrt des AVCA 28.09.-01.10.
Oktober
Kroatien-Classics 01.10.-08.10.
Tobias-Mayer-Classic 03.10.
Rallye Portugal Historic 03.10.-08.10.
Sauerland Klassik 04.10.-07.10.
Int. Jochpass Memorial 04.10.-08.10.
Südtirol Classic Golden Edition 04.10.-08.10.
Eggentaler Herbst Classic 05.10.-08.10.
Westfälische Herbstfahrt 500 06.10.-08.10.
Eifel Classic Revival 07.10.
Motorzone Seebruck 07.10.-08.10.
Internationale Hanse Historic 12.10.-14.10.
La Festa Mille Miglia 13.10.-16.10.
Carrera Panamericana Mexico 13.10.-20.10.
Histo Day + Night Challenge 14.10.
Salz & Öl 21.10.-22.10.
November
1000 Millas Sport 08.11.-12.11.
ADAC Rallye Köln-Ahrweiler 10.11.-12.11.
Dezember
LeJog 8.12.-12.12
kein Termin
Classique Weekend
Portugal Classic
Austria Classic Osttirol
Elbflorenz-Classics
GTÜ Classic Cruise, Süd
Voralpenland-Classic
ADAC Oldtimer Rallye Delmenhorst
Rhein-Hunsrück-Classic
Ländle Classic
RETRORace
GTÜ Classic Cruise, Nord
BRC-Aventinus-Pokal Abensberg
GTÜ Classic Cruise, West
Langenburg Winterrallye
Ländle Classic Schneegestöber
Liege-Rom-Liege
ADAC Rallye Avus
Route des Andes erst 2018
Technik Caravane Rallye erst 2018
Le Mans Classic erst 2018
Wendelstein Historic erst 2018
Liege-Bescia-Liege erst 2018
Rossfeld Rennen erst 2018
ADAC Rallye Württemberg Historic erst 2018
Südengland-Classic erst 2019
Safari Rally erst 2019

 

Für Termine keine Gewähr!